Section N° Centre Prénom Nom Adresse Code postal Ville
01 ANGERS I Jean ROULEAU 68 rue des Viviers 49000 ANGERS
02 ANGERS II Hubert LAFUENTÉ 17 Rue du Bourg de Paille 49070 BEAUCOUZÉ
03 ROCHEFORT/LOIRE Jacques NEAU 5 village des Jubeaux 49190 DENÉE
04 St YLVAIN D'ANJOU Michel BEUVRON 5, rue de Seiches 49140 MONTREUIL S/LOIR
05 TRÉLAZÉ Jean Hugues FERRER 25, rue de la Croix Blanche 49630 CORNE
06 MOZÉ/ LOUET Yvon HAYER 3 Rue des Noues Blanches 49610 St MELAINE / AUBANCE
07 DURTAL Michel NICOT 32 Rue des Déportés 49430 DURTAL
08 LA FLECHE I Michel HARDOUIN 18 rue de l'école 72200 MAREIL SUR LOIR
09 ANDARD          
10 MAZÉ Roger DARRAS 5, route des Prés Cuaux 49630 MAZE
11 BRISSAC Jean Louis GARREAU 1 Rue du Trésor 49380 N. D. D'ALLENÇON
12 FENEU Robert LAMISSE 20, rue des Pierres Blanches 49330 CHATEAUNEUF sur SARTHE
13 BRIOLLAY Jean Yves MADELIN 7, rue du Stade 49330 ÉTRICHÉ
14 INGRANDES/LOIRE Marc   GAUDICHEAU  La Jouberderie 44370 VARADES
15 SAINT MATHURIN Paul ROYER 18 Chemin du Moulin Angevin 49250 SAINT MATHURIN
16 CORNÉ Patrick GOUBARD 685, route de Noyau – Les Caves 49140 BAUNÉ
17 SEICHES/LOIR Gilbert CEZÉ 24 Rue nationale - Le Bourgneuf 49140 LA CHAPELLE SAINT LAUD
18 PELLOUAILLES les VIGNES Serge TETREL 11 Hameau du Pressoir 49112 PELLOUAILLES
19 COUTURES Dominique HAUDEBAULT Le Bourg 49320 COUTURES
20 CHATEAUNEUF Roger DESLANDES 21 Route de Juvardeil 49330 CHATEAUNEUF
21 LES PONTS DE CÉ Joël THOMAS 57 Rue du Maréchal Juin 49000 ANGERS
22 BEAUFORT EN VALLÉE Yvan GILBERT 27 Rue du Docteur Grimoux 49250 BEAUFORT EN VALLÉE
23 LE LION d'ANGERS          
24 BEAULIEU/LAYON Joseph BERTHOMÉ 3 Square du Couvent 49340 VEZINS
25 JARZÉ Pierre EDIN 1 rue Général Tranquille  49150 ÉCHEMIRÉ
26 LA FLECHE II Jean-Pierre  GUILLIER 49 Rue de la Ceinture 72200 LA FLECHE
27 LES ROSIERS/LOIRE Claude LEMONNIER 6 Allée Petite Champagne 49700 DOUÉ LA FONTAINE
28 BAUGÉ Gérard LEMONNIER 26 Av. des Champs de la Ville 49250 BEAUFORT/VALLÉE
29 LONGUÉ Guy CHOISEL La Chatrie 49160 St PHILBERT DU PEUPLE
30 La CHAPELLE d'ALIGNÉ Jacques THIBAULT 12, rue Nationale 72200 CROSMIERES
31 SABLÉ SUR SARTHE Jean-Pierre  BOISBOUVIER 13 allée de la Mayenne 72300 SABLÉ SUR SARTHE
32 SAUMUR I Gérard PIRONEAU 17 rue des Sabotiers 49400 Saint Lambert des Levées
33 ST GEORGES DU BOIS Jean-Louis DENOUS Le Bois de Brou 49250 FONTAINE GUÉRIN
34 ALLONNES Régis TULASNE 109 route de Récouvrance 49650 ALLONNES
35 VERNANTES Jacky HUDON 15  Cité Bretonneau  49390 VERNANTES
36 MALICORNE Alain COUBARD 14 Rue Girard 72270 MALICORNE
37 BRAIN SUR ALLONNES Hervé TIXIER 20 Rue des Sabotiers 49730 VARENNES SUR LOIRE
38 LE VIEIL BAUGÉ Bernard JOUSSET Les Boisselées 49150 LA LANDE CHASLES
39 SAUMUR II Guy RÉGNIER 6 Rue du Vin 49730 PARNAY
40 GENNETEIL Didier LEMONNIER 24 Rue Montruchon 49490 GENNETEIL
41 VARRAINS Jean PEREIRA 31 Rue de l'église 49400 CHACÉ
42 CHEVIRÉ LE ROUGE          
43 NOYANT MÉON Henri RABINEAU 13 Square St Jean Baptiste 49490 DÉNEZÉ SOUS LUDE
44 COMBRÉE Jean-Pierre  FOIN 17 la Crete des Landes 49520 NOYANT LA GRAVOYÈRE
45 BOURGUEIL Gilles DAVID 70 Rue du Bourg 374720 SAVIGNY EN VERRON
46 TOURS Arnaud BEQUEMBOIS 377, rue des Pervenches 37130 CINQ MARS LA PILE
47 ANGERS III          
48 SAUMUR III Alain GALMARD 11 Rue Tour 49700 LES ULMES