SecteurCentreNom
Responsable
PrénomAdresseCpCommune

Nom
Adjoint

PrénomAdresseCPCommune
1 Angers ROULEAU Jean 165, Rue Ferdinand Vest 49800 TRÉLAZÉ LEGROS Serge 13, Boulevard d'Arbrissel 49000 ANGERS
2 Angers Ouest NEAU Jacques 5, Village des Jubeaux 49190 DENÉE LEGUE Jean-Louis      
3 Angesr Sud Ouest GAURION Jean-Pierre       RICHARD Bruno      
4 Angers Sud Est GARREAU Jean-Louis 1, Rue du Trésor 49380 NOTRE DAME  D'ALLENÇON ABRAHAM Yannick      
5 Saint Rémy la Varenne HAUDEBAULT Dominique 6, Rue du Haut du Bourg 49320 COUTURES SAULEAU Alain      
6 La ménitré LEMONNIER Claude       PIRARD David      
7 Saumur GALMARD Alain 11, Rue Tour 49700 LES ULMES PEAN Jean-Luc      
8 Fontevraud ERNDT Sandrine                
9 Allonnes TULASNE Régis 109, Route de Recouvrance 49650 ALLONNES          
10 Lublé SORIN Jean-Claude                
11 Noyant Méon LEMONNIER Didier 24, Rue Montruchon 49490 GENNETEIL RAIMBAULT Julien      
12 Baugé LEMONNIER Gérard 24, Avenue des Champs de la Ville 49250 BEAUFORT EN VALLÉE JOUSSET Bernard      
13 Mouliherne HUDON                
14 Longué CHOISEL Guy       GANNEREAU Michel      
15 Beaufort CHOLLET Philippe 8, Rue des Alouettes 49250 BEAUFORT EN VALLÉE          
16 Brain/Andard HERVÉ Émile 4, Rue des Groies 49800 ANDARD ROYER Paul      
17 Mazé MAHOT Patrick       DARRAS Roger 5, Route des Prés Cuaux 49630 MAZÉ
18 Jarzé EDIN Pierre       JOUBERT Jacques      
19 Durtal NICOT Michel Chalou 49430 DURTAL CEZE Gilbert      
20 Seiches LEPROUST Thierry       HERGUE Gilles      
21 Angers Nord-Est BEUVRON Michel 5, Route de Seiches 49140 MONTREUIL/LOIR TETREL Serge 11, Hameau du Pressoir 49112 PELLOUAILLES LES VIGNES
22 Angers Nord-Est PELTIER Martine 7 rue Saint Jean Baptiste 49460 MONTREUIL-JUIGNÉ LANDEAU Loïc 5 rue des loisirs 49070 SAINT LAMBERT LA POTHERIE
23 Angers Sud-Est THOMAS Joël 57, Rue du Maréchal Juin 49000 ANGERS HUCHET Josepth      
24 Loire Ouest  PLASSAIS Ludovic                
25 Segréen HARRIAU Didier       GUEMARD Philippe      
26 Chateauneuf LEDRU Robert 18 rue Saint Marcel 53200 MÉNIL VILCHIEN Bernard 3 rue du Fort 49220 GREZ-NEUVILLE
27 Sablé BOISBOUVIER Jean-Pierre 13, Allée de la Mayenne 72300 SABLÉ/SARTHE BOIVIN Vincent      
28 La fléche GUILLIER Jean-Pierre 4 rue Saint Jacques 72200 LA FLÊCHE THIBAULT Jacques 12 rue Nationale 72200 CROSMIERES
29 Sarthe Nord DELAHAYE Pascal La Tuillerie 72270 VILAINES-SOUS-MALICORNE LACHAMBRE Jacky   72000 LE MANS
30 Sarthe Est LELARGE Jean-Claude 13, Rue Gendrotière 72800 LE LUDE LEMONNIER François      
31 Indre et loire Ouest DAVID-CONTANT Gilles 70, Rue du Bourg 37420 SAVIGNY EN VERRON LECOGGUEN Stéphane      
32 Indre et loire Est BEQUEMBOIS Arnaud 377, Rue des Pervenches 37130 CINQ MARS LA PILE DIDELOT Jean-Francois